Institutions

University FemalesMalesTotal
University of Zimbabwe6722646813190

Chinhoyi University of Science Education4400660011000

MSU (Gweru Campus)10800720018000

MSU (Zvishavane Campus)325021005350

Harare Institute of Technology69310061699

Manicaland State University171351522

NUST430053009600

Great Zimbabwe University5876929515171

Gwanda State University3596131

Lupane State University10546271677

Bindura University of Science Education403330907123
UniversityTypeEnrolment 2018Fees StructureContactsMaleFemaleTotalAcademic Year/Field of StudyAmountAccomodation

Hillside TC

Agric CollegesTypeEnrolment 2018Fees StructureContactsMaleFemaleTotalAcademic Year/Field of StudyAmountAccomodation
UZ
PolytechnicsTypeEnrolment 2018Fees StructureContactsMaleFemaleTotalAcademic Year/Field of StudyAmountAccomodation
Harare Poly

Tab Content

Tab Content